KOSHIN Check valve 0120398
KOSHIN Delivery flange seal 0120399
KOSHIN Suction Flange 0120408
KOSHIN Delivery Flange 0120409
KOSHIN Socket Bolts 12043701
KOSHIN STUD BOLT M6x46 (12x12)
KOSHIN 0120439 Nuts
KOSHIN Impeller Bushing 0120448
KOSHIN 0120486 Sealing Plate 50 mm
KOSHIN Impeller 0120599
KOSHIN Spiral Housing 0120600
KOSHIN Flange Mounting Bracket 0120931
KOSHIN Spiral Housing 0120934 (0114640, 0120933) SEV
KOSHIN 0120962 Impeller
KOSHIN Impeller 0121046
KOSHIN Spiral Housing 0121047
KOSHIN flange mounting bracket 0121226
KOSHIN impeller 0121227
KOSHIN spiral housing 0121237
KOSHIN impeller 0121342